Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Jaime
Schrade
Director – School Performance
Academic Services

Irene
Schultz
Liaison - Strategic Integration
Academic Services

Casey
Schulze
Lead ECI Specialist/LPC
Early Childhood Intervention

Donna
Schweers
Specialist Business - Lead
Business Operations and School Support

Beverly
Seals
ECI Occupational Therapist II
Early Childhood Intervention

Kendall
Selby
Specialist - ECI
Early Childhood Intervention

Laurie
Shamma
ECI Physical Therapist II - Part Time
Early Childhood Intervention

Carly
Shock
Child Nutrition/Education Specialist
Business Operations and School Support

Jasmine
Simicek
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Rona
Simpson
ECI Director of Support & Specialized Services
Early Childhood Intervention

Rayane
Solano
Program Assistant - Child Nutrition
Business Operations and School Support

Laura
Sprinkle
Director - Operations
Support Services

Ryan
Sprinkle
Coordinator - Graphic Design & Marketing
Technology & Information Systems

Jennifer
Stephenson-Smiga
Director - Program Management
Academic Services

Kelli
Stewart
Specialist - ECI
Early Childhood Intervention

Kelly
Stimson
Specialist - RLA
Academic Services

Melissa
Strickland
ECI Speech Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Michelle
Sturm
Liaison - TIL/SI
Academic Services

Kaitlin
Sulak
Specialist - School Business
Business Operations & School Support

Sharon
Swize
ECI Registered & Licensed Dietitian - Part Time
Early Childhood Intervention

Bridget
Swoboda
Specialist - ECI
Early Childhood Intervention

Shannon
Swor
Specialist - Information Systems - Student
Technology and Information Systems

Macey
Taylor
ECI Specialist w/LPC
Early Childhood Intervention

Stephanie
Todd
ECI Speech Language Pathologist
Early Childhood Intervention

Abigail
Torres
ECI - OC Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Kaitlin
Treybig
ECI Specialist II
Early Childhood Intervention

Robin
Trojcak
TSL - Lead Coach
Academic Services

Amy
Tupa
Secretary - Purchasing Agent
Business Operations and School Support

Amanda
Turlington
Coordinator - AS Special Populations
Academic Services

Irene
Valdivia
ECI Physical Therapist II
Early Childhood Intervention

Morgan
Vasquez
ECI - Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Justin
Villa
Specialist - Migrant
Academic Services

Kristin
Villareal
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Rosanne
Wagner
Specialist - Counselor
Academic Services

Emilie
Walker
ECI Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Jessica
Watson
Clerk - Migrant Recruiter
Academic Services

Lisa
Weinheimer
Specialist-Math
Academic Services

Skyler
Wenske
Therapist - ECI Speech
Early Childhood Intervention

Ashley
Wernke
Specialist - Math (Secondary)
Academic Services

Necole
Wesley
ECI Billing/Database Clerk
Early Childhood Intervention

Troy
White
Liaison - Special Education Regional Services
Academic Services

Doreen
Williams
ECI Director of EIS Training & Development
Early Childhood Intervention

Tony
Williams
School Board/Leadership Services
Academic Services

Wanda
Williams
Secretary I
Academic Services

Janice
Woods-Hartman
ECI Occupational Therapist
Early Childhood Intervention

Stacey
York
Specialist - Tx. School Ready
Academic Services

Pam
Yosko
Specialist-Math/TRS
Academic Services

T.J.
Young-Burke
Specialist - SpED/MTSS
Academic Services

Leticia
Zapata-Falley
ECI Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Wade
Zedaker
ECI Public Outreach Specialist
Early Childhood Intervention

Kim
Zella
ECI Billing/Database Clerk
Early Childhood Intervention